Lexi Bardot

Lexi Bardot

About

Aliases
Lexi Bardot, Serena Sinn, Serena, Lexi Bordo
Born
Jul 03, 1977
Measurements
34C-28-36
Height
5'11
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Indian

Lexi Bardot Recent Videos

No videos yet!