Lexi Blade

Lexi Blade

About

Aliases
Lexi Blede
Born
May 27, 1986
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lexi Blade Recent Videos

No videos yet!