Lexi Bloom

Lexi Bloom

About

Aliases
Ashley
Born
Sep 07, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lexi Bloom Recent Videos

No videos yet!